HomeSmart Encore
  • Home
  • Search
  • Buy
    1. Office Listings
    2. Residential Listings
    3. Commercial Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
    5. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Market Snapshot
  • Home Valuation
  • Explore
    1. Las Vegas Overview
    2. North Las Vegas Overview
    3. Spring Valley Overview
    4. Henderson Overview
    5. Mountains Edge 115 Overview
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
2,933 Sold Properties

2,933 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
100 Via Franello, Henderson, NV 89011
1/18

$529,900

$529,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,468 SqFt

100 Via Franello, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by Frank J. Gargano of Real Estate Consultants of Nv

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1596 Rusty Ridge LN, Henderson, NV 89002
1/34

$300,000

$296,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,423 SqFt

1596 Rusty Ridge LN, Henderson, NV 89002

Listed by Roya K. Habibi of HomeSmart Encore

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10380 Noontide AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89135
1/33

$725,000

$750,000

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,548 SqFt

10380 Noontide AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89135

Listed by Robyn Bonk of HomeSmart Encore

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5832 Farnsworth Pond AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89130
1/70

$860,000

$860,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,235 SqFt

5832 Farnsworth Pond AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89130

Listed by Joshua Mullins of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2814 La Mesa DR, Henderson, NV 89014
1/48

$965,000

$1,000,000

3.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,973 SqFt

2814 La Mesa DR, Henderson, NV 89014

Listed by Alberto Saab of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1620 Lewis AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89101
1/51

$360,000

$359,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

1620 Lewis AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89101

Listed by Basim Nawaz of HomeSmart Encore

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7190 Sunny Countryside AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89179
1/66

$555,000

$559,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,986 SqFt

7190 Sunny Countryside AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89179

Listed by Sonya Haggerty of HomeSmart Encore

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
601 W Nevada Highway 372, Pahrump, NV 89048
1/9

$23,000

$32,500

29.2%
0.48 Acres

601 W Nevada Highway 372, Pahrump, NV 89048

Listed by Robyn Bonk of HomeSmart Encore

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6059 Lamotte AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/51

$450,000

$450,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,378 SqFt

6059 Lamotte AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by Glen Hechavarria of HomeSmart Encore

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8425 Luna Bay LN, Las Vegas, NV 89128
1/56

$492,500

$499,900

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,950 SqFt

8425 Luna Bay LN, Las Vegas, NV 89128

Listed by Craig Tann of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8032 Wispy Sage WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89149
1/61

$733,000

$755,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,677 SqFt

8032 Wispy Sage WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Listed by Shane K. Scott of Realty Executives Experts

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8985 S Durango DR #2085, Las Vegas, NV 89113
1/27

$262,000

$262,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,070 SqFt

8985 S Durango DR #2085, Las Vegas, NV 89113

Listed by Diane Dobson of RE/MAX Advantage

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
Blue Diamond, Las Vegas, NV 89161
1/4

$525,000

$575,000

8.7%
1.48 Acres

Blue Diamond, Las Vegas, NV 89161

Listed by Goran Krkic of HomeSmart Encore

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6354 W Levi AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/21

$395,000

$405,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,816 SqFt

6354 W Levi AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by Rachel Adriano of Century 21 Americana

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8533 Sierra Cima LN, Las Vegas, NV 89128
1/28

$415,000

$420,000

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

8533 Sierra Cima LN, Las Vegas, NV 89128

Listed by Carlynn Mazon of HomeSmart Encore

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
12391 Notch Trail AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138
1/68

$1,120,000

$1,150,000

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,825 SqFt

12391 Notch Trail AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138

Listed by Anthony Vane of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3437 Sun Rhythm ST, Las Vegas, NV 89129
1/37

$465,000

$474,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,630 SqFt

3437 Sun Rhythm ST, Las Vegas, NV 89129

Listed by Danny Davis JR of HomeSmart Encore

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
745 N Royal Crest CIR #141, Las Vegas, NV 89169
1/22

$155,000

$165,000

6.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,153 SqFt

745 N Royal Crest CIR #141, Las Vegas, NV 89169

Listed by Mary Kopp of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3142 Juanita DR, Las Vegas, NV 89102
1/33

$252,000

$260,000

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,261 SqFt

3142 Juanita DR, Las Vegas, NV 89102

Listed by Christine Menchel of Signature Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7842 Nookfield DR, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/36

$509,000

$520,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt

7842 Nookfield DR, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Nancy Liu of Vertex Realty & Property Manag

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2343 Galilean Moon ST, Henderson, NV 89044
1/45

$425,000

$435,000

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt

2343 Galilean Moon ST, Henderson, NV 89044

Listed by Rose Falocco of HomeSmart Encore

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7735 Bird Of Paradise CT, Las Vegas, NV 89123
1/56

$630,000

$649,999

3.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,760 SqFt

7735 Bird Of Paradise CT, Las Vegas, NV 89123

Listed by Jean-Nate Churchill of HomeSmart Encore

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4755 Big Draw DR, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/31

$295,000

$294,999

2 Beds2 Baths1,095 SqFt

4755 Big Draw DR, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Kenneth J. Baxter of HomeSmart Encore

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10356 Addie De Mar LN, Las Vegas, NV 89135
1/41

$575,000

$599,999

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,895 SqFt

10356 Addie De Mar LN, Las Vegas, NV 89135

Listed by Todd R. Tolliver of HomeSmart Encore

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 123
homesmart encore
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Search
      Home Valuation
    • Buy
      1. Office Listings
      2. Residential Listings
      3. Commercial Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      5. Affordability Calculator
      Explore
      1. Las Vegas Overview
      2. North Las Vegas Overview
      3. Spring Valley Overview
      4. Henderson Overview
      5. Mountains Edge 115 Overview
HomeSmart Encore
Goran Krkic

+1(702) 501-5231 goran@homesmartencore.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

homesmart encore
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Search
      Home Valuation
    • Buy
      1. Office Listings
      2. Residential Listings